Search events
×

Ice-hockey - Russia - VHL Playoffs

26  - Jan  2020
26/01 12:00 HC Saryarka Karaganda HC Saryarka Karaganda
Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk
26/01 12:00 Nomad Nur-Sultan Nomad Nur-Sultan
Molot-Prikamie Perm Molot-Prikamie Perm
27  - Jan  2020
27/01 15:00 HC Yugra HC Yugra
Zauralye Kurgan Zauralye Kurgan
27/01 15:00 Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
27/01 16:30 HK Torpedo Gorkii HK Torpedo Gorkii
ORG ORG
27/01 16:30 Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
KRS Peking KRS Peking
27/01 16:30 HC Tambov HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow Zvezda Moscow
27/01 17:00 Ska-Neva Ska-Neva
Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
27/01 17:00 Buran Voronezh Buran Voronezh
HC Khimik Voskresensk HC Khimik Voskresensk
27/01 17:00 HK Dynamo Tver HK Dynamo Tver
CSK Vvs Samara CSK Vvs Samara
27/01 17:00 HK Ryazan HK Ryazan
Tsen Tou Jilin City Tsen Tou Jilin City
27/01 17:30 HC Rostov HC Rostov
Humo Tashkent Humo Tashkent
27/01 17:30 HK Dinamo ST Petersburg HK Dinamo ST Petersburg
Dizel Penza Dizel Penza
28  - Jan  2020
28/01 14:00 HC Saryarka Karaganda HC Saryarka Karaganda
Molot-Prikamie Perm Molot-Prikamie Perm
28/01 14:00 Nomad Nur-Sultan Nomad Nur-Sultan
Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk
29  - Jan  2020
29/01 13:30 Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk
29/01 14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk
29/01 16:30 HC Tambov HC Tambov
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
29/01 16:30 Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
ORG ORG
29/01 17:00 Buran Voronezh Buran Voronezh
Zvezda Moscow Zvezda Moscow
29/01 17:00 Ska-Neva Ska-Neva
Dizel Penza Dizel Penza
29/01 17:00 HK Dynamo Tver HK Dynamo Tver
Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
29/01 17:00 HK Ryazan HK Ryazan
KRS Peking KRS Peking
29/01 17:30 HC Rostov HC Rostov
HC Khimik Voskresensk HC Khimik Voskresensk
30  - Jan  2020
30/01 13:30 Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk
30/01 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
30/01 16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
31  - Jan  2020
31/01 14:00 HC Saryarka Karaganda HC Saryarka Karaganda
Nomad Nur-Sultan Nomad Nur-Sultan
31/01 14:30 Buran Voronezh Buran Voronezh
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
31/01 16:00 CSK Vvs Samara CSK Vvs Samara
HK Torpedo Gorkii HK Torpedo Gorkii
31/01 17:00 HK Dynamo Tver HK Dynamo Tver
Dizel Penza Dizel Penza
31/01 17:00 HK Ryazan HK Ryazan
ORG ORG
31/01 17:30 HC Rostov HC Rostov
Zvezda Moscow Zvezda Moscow
01  - Feb  2020
01/02 13:00 Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk
01/02 13:00 Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
HC Yugra HC Yugra
01/02 13:00 Humo Tashkent Humo Tashkent
HK Dinamo ST Petersburg HK Dinamo ST Petersburg
01/02 13:00 Molot-Prikamie Perm Molot-Prikamie Perm
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
01/02 13:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen
01/02 13:00 Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk