Search events
×

Ice-hockey - Russia - VHL Playoffs

15  - Dec  2019
15/12 8:00 KRS Peking KRS Peking
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
15/12 8:00 ORG ORG
Nomad Nur-Sultan Nomad Nur-Sultan
15/12 13:00 Humo Tashkent Humo Tashkent
HC Khimik Voskresensk HC Khimik Voskresensk
15/12 14:00 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
15/12 14:00 CSK Vvs Samara CSK Vvs Samara
Neftyanik Almetyevsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk
16  - Dec  2019
16/12 17:00 Buran Voronezh Buran Voronezh
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16/12 17:00 HK Ryazan HK Ryazan
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
16/12 17:00 Ska-Neva Ska-Neva
Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen
16/12 17:30 HK Dinamo ST Petersburg HK Dinamo ST Petersburg
HC Yugra HC Yugra
16/12 17:30 HC Rostov HC Rostov
Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk
17  - Dec  2019
17/12 11:30 Tsen Tou Jilin City Tsen Tou Jilin City
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
17/12 12:30 KRS Peking KRS Peking
Nomad Nur-Sultan Nomad Nur-Sultan
17/12 12:30 ORG ORG
HC Saryarka Karaganda HC Saryarka Karaganda
17/12 16:00 CSK Vvs Samara CSK Vvs Samara
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
18  - Dec  2019
18/12 15:00 Molot-Prikamie Perm Molot-Prikamie Perm
Zvezda Moscow Zvezda Moscow
18/12 16:30 HC Tambov HC Tambov
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
18/12 17:00 HK Dynamo Tver HK Dynamo Tver
HC Yugra HC Yugra
18/12 17:00 HK Ryazan HK Ryazan
HK Torpedo Gorkii HK Torpedo Gorkii
18/12 17:00 Buran Voronezh Buran Voronezh
Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk
18/12 17:30 HK Dinamo ST Petersburg HK Dinamo ST Petersburg
Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen
19  - Dec  2019
19/12 11:30 Tsen Tou Jilin City Tsen Tou Jilin City
Nomad Nur-Sultan Nomad Nur-Sultan
19/12 12:30 KRS Peking KRS Peking
HC Saryarka Karaganda HC Saryarka Karaganda
19/12 16:30 Neftyanik Almetyevsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
20  - Dec  2019
20/12 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
20/12 13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
20/12 15:00 Molot-Prikamie Perm Molot-Prikamie Perm
HC Khimik Voskresensk HC Khimik Voskresensk
20/12 16:00 Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk
Zvezda Moscow Zvezda Moscow
20/12 16:30 HC Tambov HC Tambov
Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk
21  - Dec  2019
21/12 8:00 KRS Peking KRS Peking
ORG ORG
21/12 11:00 Tsen Tou Jilin City Tsen Tou Jilin City
HC Saryarka Karaganda HC Saryarka Karaganda
21/12 11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
21/12 12:00 Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Dizel Penza Dizel Penza
21/12 15:00 HK Ryazan HK Ryazan
HC Rostov HC Rostov