Search events
×

Ice-hockey - Russia - KHL

17  - Dec  2019
17/12 12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
17/12 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
17/12 15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk
17/12 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
17/12 17:10 HK Dinamo Minsk HK Dinamo Minsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17/12 17:30 SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg
Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets
17/12 17:30 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Vityaz Podolsk Vityaz Podolsk
17/12 17:30 HC Dynamo Moscow HC Dynamo Moscow
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
17/12 18:30 Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
18  - Dec  2019
18/12 12:30 HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
18/12 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
HC Barys HC Barys
18/12 17:10 HK Dinamo Minsk HK Dinamo Minsk
HC Sochi HC Sochi
19  - Dec  2019
19/12 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk
Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk
19/12 15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
19/12 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
19/12 17:30 AK Bars Kazan AK Bars Kazan
Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa
19/12 17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Vityaz Podolsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
19/12 17:30 HC Dynamo Moscow HC Dynamo Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets
19/12 17:30 Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
19/12 18:00 SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
20  - Dec  2019
20/12 17:30 Vityaz Podolsk Vityaz Podolsk
HC Barys HC Barys
20/12 17:30 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
HC Sochi HC Sochi
21  - Dec  2019
21/12 8:00 Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
HK Dinamo Minsk HK Dinamo Minsk
21/12 8:00 HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
21/12 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
21/12 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
21/12 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets
21/12 15:30 Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa
21/12 15:30 AK Bars Kazan AK Bars Kazan
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
22  - Dec  2019
22/12 15:00 HC Dynamo Moscow HC Dynamo Moscow
HC Sochi HC Sochi
22/12 15:00 SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg
Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk
22/12 15:00 Vityaz Podolsk Vityaz Podolsk
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
22/12 15:30 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
HC Barys HC Barys