Search events
×

Basketball - Japan - B. League

14  - Apr  2021
14/04 13:05 Toyota Alvark Toyota Alvark
Brave Thunders Brave Thunders
14/04 13:05 SeaHorses Mikawa SeaHorses Mikawa
Shiga Lakestars Shiga Lakestars
14/04 13:05 Diamond Dolphins Diamond Dolphins
Shimane Susanoo Magic Shimane Susanoo Magic
14/04 13:05 Kyoto Hannaryz Kyoto Hannaryz
Shinshu Brave Warriors Shinshu Brave Warriors
14/04 13:05 Osaka Evessa Osaka Evessa
Hiroshima Dragonflies Hiroshima Dragonflies
14/04 13:05 SAN-EN NeoPhoenix SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Ryukyu Golden Kings Ryukyu Golden Kings
14/04 13:05 Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
Levanga Hokkaido Levanga Hokkaido
14/04 13:05 Sun Rockers Shibuya Sun Rockers Shibuya
Chiba Jets Chiba Jets
14/04 13:05 Akita Northern Happinets Akita Northern Happinets
Toyama Grouses Toyama Grouses
14/04 13:25 Utsunomiya Brex Utsunomiya Brex
Yokohama B-Corsairs Yokohama B-Corsairs
16  - Apr  2021
16/04 13:05 Toyama Grouses Toyama Grouses
Utsunomiya Brex Utsunomiya Brex
17  - Apr  2021
17/04 7:05 Yokohama B-Corsairs Yokohama B-Corsairs
Sun Rockers Shibuya Sun Rockers Shibuya
17/04 8:05 Akita Northern Happinets Akita Northern Happinets
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
17/04 8:05 Toyama Grouses Toyama Grouses
Utsunomiya Brex Utsunomiya Brex
17/04 9:05 Levanga Hokkaido Levanga Hokkaido
Toyota Alvark Toyota Alvark
17/04 9:05 Shinshu Brave Warriors Shinshu Brave Warriors
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
17/04 11:05 Shiga Lakestars Shiga Lakestars
Diamond Dolphins Diamond Dolphins
17/04 12:05 Kyoto Hannaryz Kyoto Hannaryz
SeaHorses Mikawa SeaHorses Mikawa
17/04 12:05 Ryukyu Golden Kings Ryukyu Golden Kings
Osaka Evessa Osaka Evessa
17/04 12:05 Brave Thunders Brave Thunders
Chiba Jets Chiba Jets
17/04 12:35 Shimane Susanoo Magic Shimane Susanoo Magic
Hiroshima Dragonflies Hiroshima Dragonflies
18  - Apr  2021
18/04 7:05 Levanga Hokkaido Levanga Hokkaido
Toyota Alvark Toyota Alvark
18/04 7:35 Shimane Susanoo Magic Shimane Susanoo Magic
Hiroshima Dragonflies Hiroshima Dragonflies
18/04 8:05 Kyoto Hannaryz Kyoto Hannaryz
SeaHorses Mikawa SeaHorses Mikawa
18/04 8:05 Akita Northern Happinets Akita Northern Happinets
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
18/04 8:05 Yokohama B-Corsairs Yokohama B-Corsairs
Sun Rockers Shibuya Sun Rockers Shibuya
18/04 8:05 Shiga Lakestars Shiga Lakestars
Diamond Dolphins Diamond Dolphins
18/04 8:05 Shinshu Brave Warriors Shinshu Brave Warriors
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
18/04 8:05 Ryukyu Golden Kings Ryukyu Golden Kings
Osaka Evessa Osaka Evessa
18/04 10:05 Brave Thunders Brave Thunders
Chiba Jets Chiba Jets